Zondag reserve 4e klasse 409 2015-2016
Print
Speelronde 2 13-09-2015 ZIGO 3 - : - Taxandria 3
  13-09-2015 Jong Brabant 3 - : - Chaam 3
  13-09-2015 Nevelo 3 - : - NOAD 3
  13-09-2015 Oisterwijk 2 - : - Audacia 2
  13-09-2015 DESK 4 - : - Riel 2
  13-09-2015 SVSSS 3 - : - Ons Vios 2

Speelronde 3 20-09-2015 Chaam 3 - : - Nevelo 3
  20-09-2015 Ons Vios 2 - : - NOAD 3
  20-09-2015 Audacia 2 - : - Jong Brabant 3
  20-09-2015 Riel 2 - : - SVSSS 3
  20-09-2015 ZIGO 3 - : - DESK 4
  20-09-2015 Taxandria 3 - : - Oisterwijk 2

Speelronde 4 27-09-2015 DESK 4 - : - Taxandria 3
  27-09-2015 Jong Brabant 3 - : - ZIGO 3
  27-09-2015 Nevelo 3 - : - Audacia 2
  27-09-2015 Oisterwijk 2 - : - Ons Vios 2
  27-09-2015 SVSSS 3 - : - Chaam 3
  27-09-2015 NOAD 3 - : - Riel 2

Speelronde 5 04-10-2015 Riel 2 - : - Oisterwijk 2
  04-10-2015 Taxandria 3 - : - Ons Vios 2
  04-10-2015 Jong Brabant 3 - : - DESK 4
  04-10-2015 Audacia 2 - : - SVSSS 3
  04-10-2015 ZIGO 3 - : - Nevelo 3
  04-10-2015 Chaam 3 - : - NOAD 3

Speelronde 6 11-10-2015 Ons Vios 2 - : - Chaam 3
  11-10-2015 Nevelo 3 - : - Riel 2
  11-10-2015 Oisterwijk 2 - : - ZIGO 3
  11-10-2015 DESK 4 - : - Audacia 2
  11-10-2015 SVSSS 3 - : - Jong Brabant 3
  11-10-2015 NOAD 3 - : - Taxandria 3

Speelronde 7 18-10-2015 Riel 2 - : - Ons Vios 2
  18-10-2015 Taxandria 3 - : - Chaam 3
  18-10-2015 Audacia 2 - : - NOAD 3
  18-10-2015 Jong Brabant 3 - : - Oisterwijk 2
  18-10-2015 DESK 4 - : - Nevelo 3
  18-10-2015 ZIGO 3 - : - SVSSS 3

Speelronde 1 25-10-2015 Ons Vios 2 - : - DESK 4
  25-10-2015 Riel 2 - : - Jong Brabant 3
  25-10-2015 Taxandria 3 - : - Nevelo 3
  25-10-2015 Chaam 3 - : - Oisterwijk 2
  25-10-2015 Audacia 2 - : - ZIGO 3
  25-10-2015 NOAD 3 - : - SVSSS 3

Speelronde 8 01-11-2015 NOAD 3 - : - ZIGO 3
  01-11-2015 Nevelo 3 - : - Jong Brabant 3
  01-11-2015 Oisterwijk 2 - : - DESK 4
  01-11-2015 SVSSS 3 - : - Taxandria 3
  01-11-2015 Ons Vios 2 - : - Audacia 2
  01-11-2015 Chaam 3 - : - Riel 2

Speelronde 9 08-11-2015 DESK 4 - : - SVSSS 3
  08-11-2015 ZIGO 3 - : - Ons Vios 2
  08-11-2015 Audacia 2 - : - Chaam 3
  08-11-2015 Riel 2 - : - Taxandria 3
  08-11-2015 Jong Brabant 3 - : - NOAD 3
  08-11-2015 Nevelo 3 - : - Oisterwijk 2

Speelronde 10 15-11-2015 Taxandria 3 - : - Jong Brabant 3
  15-11-2015 Riel 2 - : - Audacia 2
  15-11-2015 Chaam 3 - : - ZIGO 3
  15-11-2015 NOAD 3 - : - DESK 4
  15-11-2015 Ons Vios 2 - : - Nevelo 3
  15-11-2015 SVSSS 3 - : - Oisterwijk 2

Speelronde 11 29-11-2015 Nevelo 3 - : - SVSSS 3
  29-11-2015 ZIGO 3 - : - Riel 2
  29-11-2015 Audacia 2 - : - Taxandria 3
  29-11-2015 DESK 4 - : - Chaam 3
  29-11-2015 Oisterwijk 2 - : - NOAD 3
  29-11-2015 Jong Brabant 3 - : - Ons Vios 2

Speelronde 12 06-12-2015 DESK 4 - : - ZIGO 3
  06-12-2015 SVSSS 3 - : - Riel 2
  06-12-2015 Jong Brabant 3 - : - Audacia 2
  06-12-2015 Oisterwijk 2 - : - Taxandria 3
  06-12-2015 Nevelo 3 - : - Chaam 3
  06-12-2015 NOAD 3 - : - Ons Vios 2

Speelronde 13 14-02-2016 ZIGO 3 - : - Jong Brabant 3
  14-02-2016 Riel 2 - : - NOAD 3
  14-02-2016 Taxandria 3 - : - DESK 4
  14-02-2016 Ons Vios 2 - : - Oisterwijk 2
  14-02-2016 Chaam 3 - : - SVSSS 3
  14-02-2016 Audacia 2 - : - Nevelo 3

speelronde 14 21-02-2016 Nevelo 3 - : - ZIGO 3
  21-02-2016 NOAD 3 - : - Chaam 3
  21-02-2016 Ons Vios 2 - : - Taxandria 3
  21-02-2016 Oisterwijk 2 - : - Riel 2
  21-02-2016 SVSSS 3 - : - Audacia 2
  21-02-2016 DESK 4 - : - Jong Brabant 3

speelronde 15 06-03-2016 Audacia 2 - : - DESK 4
  06-03-2016 ZIGO 3 - : - Oisterwijk 2
  06-03-2016 Taxandria 3 - : - NOAD 3
  06-03-2016 Ons Vios 2 - : - Nevelo 3
  06-03-2016 Jong Brabant 3 - : - SVSSS 3
  06-03-2016 Chaam 3 - : - Ons Vios 2

speelronde 16 13-03-2016 Ons Vios 2 - : - Riel 2
  13-03-2016 NOAD 3 - : - Audacia 2
  13-03-2016 Oisterwijk 2 - : - Jong Brabant 3
  13-03-2016 SVSSS 3 - : - ZIGO 3
  13-03-2016 Nevelo 3 - : - DESK 4
  13-03-2016 Chaam 3 - : - Taxandria 3

speelronde 17 20-03-2016 Taxandria 3 - : - SVSSS 3
  20-03-2016 Riel 2 - : - Chaam 3
  20-03-2016 Jong Brabant 3 - : - Nevelo 3
  20-03-2016 DESK 4 - : - Oisterwijk 2
  20-03-2016 Audacia 2 - : - Ons Vios 2
  20-03-2016 ZIGO 3 - : - NOAD 3

speelronde 18 03-04-2016 NOAD 3 - : - Jong Brabant 3
  03-04-2016 Oisterwijk 2 - : - Nevelo 3
  03-04-2016 SVSSS 3 - : - DESK 4
  03-04-2016 Taxandria 3 - : - Riel 2
  03-04-2016 Ons Vios 2 - : - ZIGO 3
  03-04-2016 Chaam 3 - : - Audacia 2

speelronde 19 10-04-2016 Jong Brabant 3 - : - Taxandria 3
  10-04-2016 Nevelo 3 - : - Ons Vios 2
  10-04-2016 DESK 4 - : - NOAD 3
  10-04-2016 Audacia 2 - : - Riel 2
  10-04-2016 ZIGO 3 - : - Chaam 3
  10-04-2016 Oisterwijk 2 - : - SVSSS 3

speelronde 20 17-04-2016 Ons Vios 2 - : - Jong Brabant 3
  17-04-2016 SVSSS 3 - : - Nevelo 3
  17-04-2016 Taxandria 3 - : - Audacia 2
  17-04-2016 Riel 2 - : - ZIGO 3
  17-04-2016 Chaam 3 - : - DESK 4
  17-04-2016 NOAD 3 - : - Oisterwijk 2

speelronde 21 01-05-2016 Jong Brabant 3 - : - Riel 2
  01-05-2016 Nevelo 3 - : - Taxandria 3
  01-05-2016 Oisterwijk 2 - : - Chaam 3
  01-05-2016 DESK 4 - : - Ons Vios 2
  01-05-2016 SVSSS 3 - : - Nevelo 3
  01-05-2016 ZIGO 3 - : - Audacia 2

speelronde 22 08-05-2016 Audacia 2 - : - Oisterwijk 2
  08-05-2016 NOAD 3 - : - Nevelo 3
  08-05-2016 Ons Vios 2 - : - SVSSS 3
  08-05-2016 Riel 2 - : - DESK 4
  08-05-2016 Taxandria 3 - : - ZIGO 3
  08-05-2016 Chaam 3 - : - Jong Brabant 3

Sponsors

enroute                             itsupportlogo           mardgo2